Spielplan Saison 2016/17

1. Spieltag 17. September 2016  
12:00 Uhr Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 Condor Lautertal 1
14:30 Uhr Condor Lautertal 1 Torpedo Erlangen 1
17:00 Uhr Torpedo Erlangen 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
12:00 Uhr DC Paradiesvögel 1 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1
14:30 Uhr DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 DSV Nürnberg 93 1
17:00 Uhr DSV Nürnberg 93 1 DC Paradiesvögel 1
12:00 Uhr DSV Finnigans Harp 2 DC Goldbach
14:30 Uhr DC Goldbach DC Herzogenaurach 1
17:00 Uhr DC Herzogenaurach 1 DSV Finnigans Harp 2
2. Spieltag 15. Oktober 2016  
12:00 Uhr SDV Amberg 1 DC Paradiesvögel 1
14:30 Uhr DC Paradiesvögel 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
17:00 Uhr Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 SDV Amberg 1
12:00 Uhr Condor Lautertal 1 DC Goldbach
14:30 Uhr DC Goldbach DSV Nürnberg 93 1
17:00 Uhr DSV Nürnberg 93 1 Condor Lautertal 1
12:00 Uhr Torpedo Erlangen 1 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1
14:30 Uhr DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 DSV Finnigans Harp 2
17:00 Uhr DSV Finnigans Harp 2 Torpedo Erlangen 1
3. Spieltag 12. November 2016  
12:00 Uhr DSV Nürnberg 93 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
14:30 Uhr Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 DC Herzogenaurach 1
17:00 Uhr DC Herzogenaurach 1 DSV Nürnberg 93 1
12:00 Uhr DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 SDV Amberg 1
14:30 Uhr SDV Amberg 1 Condor Lautertal 1
17:00 Uhr Condor Lautertal 1 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1
12:00 Uhr DC Goldbach Torpedo Erlangen 1
14:30 Uhr Torpedo Erlangen 1 DC Paradiesvögel 1
17:00 Uhr DC Paradiesvögel 1 DC Goldbach
4. Spieltag 03. Dezember 2016  
12:00 Uhr DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
14:30 Uhr Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 Torpedo Erlangen 1
17:00 Uhr Torpedo Erlangen 1 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1
12:00 Uhr DSV Finnigans Harp 2 SDV Amberg 1
14:30 Uhr SDV Amberg 1 DSV Nürnberg 93 1
17:00 Uhr DSV Nürnberg 93 1 DSV Finnigans Harp 2
12:00 Uhr DC Herzogenaurach 1 Condor Lautertal 1
14:30 Uhr Condor Lautertal 1 DC Paradiesvögel 1
17:00 Uhr DC Paradiesvögel 1 DC Herzogenaurach 1
5. Spieltag 14. Januar 2017  
12:00 Uhr DC Paradiesvögel 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
14:30 Uhr Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 DSV Finnigans Harp 2
17:00 Uhr DSV Finnigans Harp 2 DC Paradiesvögel 1
12:00 Uhr SDV Amberg 1 Torpedo Erlangen 1
14:30 Uhr Torpedo Erlangen 1 DSV Nürnberg 93 1
17:00 Uhr DSV Nürnberg 93 1 SDV Amberg 1
12:00 Uhr DC Goldbach DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1
14:30 Uhr DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 DC Herzogenaurach 1
17:00 Uhr DC Herzogenaurach 1 DC Goldbach
6. Spieltag 04. Februar 2017  
12:00 Uhr Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 DC Goldbach
14:30 Uhr DC Goldbach DSV Nürnberg 93 1
17:00 Uhr DSV Nürnberg 93 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
12:00 Uhr DC Herzogenaurach 1 DSV Finnigans Harp 2
14:30 Uhr DSV Finnigans Harp 2 Torpedo Erlangen 1
17:00 Uhr Torpedo Erlangen 1 DC Herzogenaurach 1
12:00 Uhr Condor Lautertal 1 SDV Amberg 1
14:30 Uhr SDV Amberg 1 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1
17:00 Uhr DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 Condor Lautertal 1
7. Spieltag 04. März 2017  
12:00 Uhr DSV Nürnberg 93 1 Condor Lautertal 1
14:30 Uhr Condor Lautertal 1 DSV Finnigans Harp 2
17:00 Uhr DSV Finnigans Harp 2 DSV Nürnberg 93 1
12:00 Uhr Torpedo Erlangen 1 SDV Amberg 1
14:30 Uhr SDV Amberg 1 DC Herzogenaurach 1
17:00 Uhr DC Herzogenaurach 1 Torpedo Erlangen 1
12:00 Uhr DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 DC Goldbach
14:30 Uhr DC Goldbach DC Paradiesvögel 1
17:00 Uhr DC Paradiesvögel 1 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1
8. Spieltag 01. April 2017  
12:00 Uhr Condor Lautertal 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
14:30 Uhr Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 DC Herzogenaurach 1
17:00 Uhr DC Herzogenaurach 1 Condor Lautertal 1
12:00 Uhr DSV Nürnberg 93 1 DC Paradiesvögel 1
14:30 Uhr DC Paradiesvögel 1 Torpedo Erlangen 1
17:00 Uhr Torpedo Erlangen 1 DSV Nürnberg 93 1
12:00 Uhr SDV Amberg 1 DC Goldbach
14:30 Uhr DC Goldbach DSV Finnigans Harp 2
17:00 Uhr DSV Finnigans Harp 2 SDV Amberg 1
9. Spieltag 06. Mai 2017  
12:00 Uhr Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 DSV Finnigans Harp 2
14:30 Uhr DSV Finnigans Harp 2 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1
17:00 Uhr DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
12:00 Uhr DC Paradiesvögel 1 SDV Amberg 1
14:30 Uhr SDV Amberg 1 DC Herzogenaurach 1
17:00 Uhr DC Herzogenaurach 1 DC Paradiesvögel 1
12:00 Uhr Torpedo Erlangen 1 DC Goldbach
14:30 Uhr DC Goldbach Condor Lautertal 1
17:00 Uhr Condor Lautertal 1 Torpedo Erlangen 1
10. Spieltag 27. Mai 2017  
12:00 Uhr DC Goldbach SDV Amberg 1
14:30 Uhr SDV Amberg 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
17:00 Uhr Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 DC Goldbach
12:00 Uhr DC Herzogenaurach 1 DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1
14:30 Uhr DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 DSV Nürnberg 93 1
17:00 Uhr DSV Nürnberg 93 1 DC Herzogenaurach 1
12:00 Uhr DSV Finnigans Harp 2 Condor Lautertal 1
14:30 Uhr Condor Lautertal 1 DC Paradiesvögel 1
17:00 Uhr DC Paradiesvögel 1 DSV Finnigans Harp 2