Rangliste Herren

Platz Punkte Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 1850 Pietreczko, Ricardo Dartverein Erlangen 150 400 400 600 150 150
2 1700 Schnupfhagn, Peter DC Black Birds Kelheim 700 700 50 50 150 50
3 1500 Würzinger, Johann DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 150 150 150 100 250 700
4 1450 Mieslinger, Michael DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 100 250 900 100 100 0
5 1020 Erler, Christopher La Bamba Bad Windsheim 100 50 600 20 150 100
6 900 Seidl, Peter DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 0 0 900 0
7 850 Lorber, Daniel DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 250 0 150 200 250 0
  850 Pendes, Zlatko IFP München 400 250 0 50 150 0
9 790 Kilic, Eren IFP München 50 20 100 0 600 20
10 740 Kraft, Stefan Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 50 150 400 20 100 20
11 650 Sonnenschein, Ronny La Bamba Bad Windsheim 150 150 100 50 100 100
12 550 Gößwein, Christian DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 0 0 400 150
13 500 Seifert, Swen DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 150 350 0 0
14 450 Spoljarevic, Aleksandar DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 50 0 0 400
15 420 Melech, Waldemar DIO-Ois Easy 0 0 0 0 400 20
  420 Tschischkale, Stefan IFP München 50 100 100 50 100 20
17 370 Hölzel, David DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 250 20 50 50
  370 Mader, Claus Clochard Darter Augsburg 20 50 0 0 50 250
  370 Reusch, Steven DC Niederroth 50 50 100 20 100 50
20 360 Jung, Kilean DC Kelheim 100 50 150 0 10 50
21 350 Reiter, Christian SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 100 0 250 0
22 320 Blanke, Thomas IFP München 0 0 20 0 250 50
  320 Symeonidis, Venjamin Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 100 0 100 100 20
24 300 Dreßel, Yannik 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 0 0 250 0 50 0
  300 Fritzsche, Thomas Celtics DC 0 0 250 0 50 0
  300 Lechner, Bernhard DC Bavarian Knights 100 0 50 0 150 0
27 290 Gerli, Patrick IFP München 50 20 20 0 100 100
  290 Markel, Zsolt IFP München 50 20 150 20 50 0
  290 Thiel, Dominik Dartverein Erlangen 100 20 0 0 150 20
30 270 Degel, Martin IFP München 50 100 50 50 0 20
31 250 Burger, Markus TSV Alteglofsheim 0 0 0 0 100 150
  250 Josefiok, Peter DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 250
  250 Pohl, Sebastian IFP München 100 0 0 0 150 0
  250 Rötzsch, Franz SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 250 0 0 0
  250 Scherbauer, Peter DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 50 100 100 0 0 0
36 210 Bienert, Andreas La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 50 10 0 0 150
37 200 Kern, Nicolas TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 100 0 100 0 0 0
  200 Wenig, Lukas Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 200 0 0
39 170 Di Sante, Daniel TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 50 0 0 100 20
  170 Haas, Dominik 1.DC Regensburg 0 0 150 0 20 0
  170 Haller, Bernhard 1.DC Straubing 50 20 0 0 100 0
  170 Haslbeck, Klaus DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 20 50 100 0 0 0
  170 Pusch, Adrian IFP München 0 0 0 20 100 50
44 160 Weber, Tim Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 100 10 0 50 0
45 150 Ballentin, Andreas Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 0 0 150 0 0 0
  150 Eppeneder, Andreas DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 50 0 0 0 100 0
  150 Hassan-Mansour, Alexander 1.DC Regensburg 0 0 0 0 150 0
  150 Köhler, Alexander DC Franken Fighter´s 0 150 0 0 0 0
  150 Weichold, Andreas DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 150 0 0 0 0 0
50 140 Schmidt, Michael DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 0 50 50 20 20 0
51 130 Eiser, Peter IFP München 20 50 20 0 20 20
52 120 Klose, Daniel La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 0 20 0 100
  120 Liewald, Simon 1.DC Straubing 20 100 0 0 0 0
  120 Schuster, Martin DC Black Birds Kelheim 50 20 50 0 0 0
55 110 Apfelbacher, Michael 1.SDV Amberg 0 0 50 50 10 0
  110 Ott, Dominique DC Bavarian Knights 0 0 10 0 100 0
57 100 Brummer, Markus 1.DC Deggendorf 100 0 0 0 0 0
  100 Dannhorn, Jürgen DJK Augsburg Lechhausen 0 0 100 0 0 0
  100 Ernst, Geoffrey Turngemeinde Veitshöchheim 0 0 0 0 0 100
  100 Grüllich, Dominik DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 0 0 100 0
  100 Gutwirth, Marion Naturfreunde Eching 0 0 100 0 0 0
  100 Manz, Dominik DIO DC Emmering 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Mehrländer, Rene SDC Erding 0 0 100 0 0 0
  100 Rauh, Bastian Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 100 0 0 0
  100 Sagirkaya, Oguz TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 0 100 0 0 0
  100 Salder, Christoph TSV Neuried 0 0 0 0 100 0
  100 Schüsterl, Thomas La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 0 0 100 0
  100 Wiest, Fabian DC No Name Marktoberdorf 0 0 100 0 0 0
  100 Zundel, Alexander Turngemeinde Veitshöchheim 0 0 0 0 0 100
70 90 Pohl, Hannes IFP München 20 0 20 20 10 20
  90 Weißmann, Jochen Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 50 0 20 0 20
72 70 Dreßel, Rainer 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 20 0 10 0 20 20
  70 Höger, Sebastian IFP München 0 0 50 20 0 0
  70 Huttel, Joachim DSV Nürnberg 93 50 0 0 0 20 0
  70 Iberdermaj, Haxhe DSV Nürnberg 93 0 50 0 0 0 20
  70 Santoro, Marco DIO DC Emmering 0 20 50 0 0 0
  70 Usher, David Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 50 0 0 0 20
78 60 Ferwagner, Sebastian DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 20 0 0 20 20
  60 Haack, Alexander Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 0 10 50
80 50 Altenburg, Andreas DC UG Holzkirchen 0 0 50 0 0 0
  50 Andlinger, Sebastian DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 50 0 0 0 0 0
  50 Bernhardt, Michael SC Kreuz Bayreuth 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Brandstetter, Alexander DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 50 0 0 0 0 0
  50 Brehm, Hannes 1.DC Condor Lautertal 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Demmel, Werner DC Horizont 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Duldanic, Elvis TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 0 50 0 0 0
  50 Felker, Michael DC Horizont 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Hartmann, Patrick DC Niederroth 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Hippe, Lion SV Schöllkrippen 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Horn, Matthias TSC Darters 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Kellndorfer, Erwin DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 20 20 0 0 10 0
  50 Knoll, Helmut 1.SDV Amberg 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Kummert, Jürgen Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Kux, Silvan Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 50 0 0 0
  50 Lechsner, Frank DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 50 0 0 0
  50 Matousek, Jürgen La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Mayer, Andre TSV Rohr 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Mochny, Klaus DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 50 0 0 0 0 0
  50 Münster, Aexander DIO-Ois Easy 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Obermeier, Moritz DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Paul, Justin SV Lellenfeld 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Reisinger, Josef DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Riedl, Stefan DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Rosenthal, Ronny Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 50 0 0 0
  50 Rück, Günter DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Salmen, Marco DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 50 0 0 0
  50 Schröder, Rüdiger Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Schwing, Thorsten SC Kreuz Bayreuth 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Skurzinsky, Rafael TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Storz, Marcel Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Stubenrauch, Cristoph TSV Alteglofsheim 0 0 0 0 50 0
112 40 Inselsberger, Tobias Anarchy 05 0 20 0 0 0 20
  40 Teufl, Jürgen TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 20 0 20 0 0
  40 Valentin, Christian DC Black Dragons Gerzen 20 0 0 0 20 0
115 30 Ederer, Michael SDC Erding 0 0 0 0 10 20
  30 Lukas, Christian SV Steingiff 0 0 0 0 10 20
117 20 Andlinger, Andreas DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Bartl, Stefan DC Goldbach 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Brandt, Darek Turngemeinde Veitshöchheim 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Brunner, Stefan Dartmaniacs 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Cocovic, Vasilije DC No Name Marktoberdorf 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Crump, Leon Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 10 0 10 0
  20 Danzl, Werner DSV Nürnberg 93 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Fröba, Martin Turngemeinde Veitshöchheim 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Grassinger, Michael DC Phantom´s Ergolding 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Grüner, Harald Steeldart Hollfeld 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Hess, Fabian 1.DC Condor Lautertal 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Höhn, Marc Sportvereinigung Ahorn 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Kasch, Richard DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Kempe, Tobias DC Vilstal Devils 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Kolbe, Klaus DC Franken Fighter´s 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Kraft, Matthias La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Kwadynski, Georg Naturfreunde Eching 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Lindner, Florian DIO-DC Emmering 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Mors, Andreas Clochard Darter Augsburg 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Müller, Norbert DC UG Holzkirchen 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Palmert, Edgar D´Augschburger 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Preuß, Sven TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Rotaru, Eugen SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Ryan, Thomas DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Schmidt, Martin TSC Darters 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Schmidt, Wolfgang SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Schröder, Domink SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Schropp, Wolfgang DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Schwarz, Andre IFP München 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 See, Thomas Dartverein Erlangen 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Stengel, Mario La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Strobel, Hubert La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Thür, Rainer DC Phantom´s Ergolding 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Walica, Radek DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Wißmüller, Simon SV Lellenfeld 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Wolff, Raphael 1.SDV Amberg 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Wölfl, Andreas 1.Passauer DC 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Wüllner, Jan Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Würzinger, Julian DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 20 0
156 10 Beck, Oliver DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Berger, Uwe SSV 63 Landshut-Schönbrunn 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Cislaghi, Sven 1.SDV Amberg 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Contag, Daniel DIO-DC Emmering 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Crump, Steve Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Draghinazzi, Gino Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Engel, Johannes 1.BV Rosenheim 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Falterer, Andreas DDC Kienberg 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Fidas, Bastian Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Frank, Benjamin SV Steingriff 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Göstl, Stefan DC Phantom´s Ergolding 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Hichem, Sayah Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Hofmann, Theo Spickersportclub Pinzberg 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Krasniqi, Baki DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Kriegereit, Daniel DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Krutsch, Klaus Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Mäder, Stefan 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther DC UG Holzkirchen 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Moldenhauer, Florian DC Schwabmünchen 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Moosburger, Andreas DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Pletschacher, Konrad DC Paar-Harthausen 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Raul, Michael Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Raum, Samy SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Reisner, Tobias SV Steingriff 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Riedl, Thomas DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Robin, Christian DIO Steeldartteam Dorfen 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Römlein, Patrick 1.DC Goldbach 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Ryan, Thomas DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 0 10
  10 Scheer, Roland SV Steingriff 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Schweer-Baumeister, Ralf DC Power Flighs Bodenkirchen 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Schwertl, Andreas DJK -SV Mirskofen 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Schwierz, Peter DC Phantom´s Ergolding 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Taxer, Christoph 1.BV Rosenheim 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Tochtermann, Manfred Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Trautner , Stephan DIO-DC Emmering 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Uterski, Jürgen DJK-SV Mirskofen 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Verdecchia, Daniel SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Vogl, Christian LA Bull´s 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Winterholler, Matthias DC Niederroth 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Zimmermann, Rainer 1.SDV Amberg 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Zitzmann, Mirko Dartmaniacs 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Zivotic, Stefan 1.Passauer DC 0 0 0 0 10 0

Spielorte

Ort Teilnehmer
1 Vilsbiburg 100
2 Wendelstein 98
3 Augsburg 191
4 Roßtal 92
5 Ergolding 162
6 Nürnberg-Stein 128