Rangliste Herren

Platz Punkte Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 1900 Mieslinger, Michael DC Black Birds Kelheim 250 400 600 400 150 100
2 1800 Pohl, Sebastian IFP München 0 900 0 700 100 100
3 1600 Pendes, Zlatko IFP München 150 100 0 250 700 400
4 1350 Lorber, Daniel DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 700 0 50 100 250 250
5 1200 Pietreczko, Ricardo TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 400 600 0 0 50 150
6 1000 Köhler, Alexander DC Franken Fighter´s 0 250 100 250 400 0
  1000 Schnupfhagn, Peter DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 150 0 0 150 700
  1000 Sonnenschein, Ronny La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 400 350 100 0 150
9 650 Würzinger, Johann DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 50 100 50 50 250 150
10 500 Haller, Bernhard 1.DC Straubing 50 0 200 150 50 50
11 420 Seifert, Swen DC Black Birds Kelheim 150 250 0 20 0 0
  420 Tschischkale, Stefan IFP München 100 50 20 50 150 50
13 370 Degel, Martin IFP München 150 20 50 0 100 50
  370 Erler, Christopher La Bamba Bad Windsheim 20 150 0 100 0 100
  370 Scherbauer, Peter DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 50 150 20 100 0 50
16 320 Gerli, Patrick IFP München 100 50 20 50 50 50
17 300 Spoljarevic, Aleksandar DC Black Birds Kelheim 50 250 0 0 0 0
  300 Symeonidis, Venjamin Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 150 100 50 0 0
19 280 Kilic, Eren IFP München 50 10 20 50 100 50
20 260 Kraft, Stefan Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 150 10 50 0 0 50
21 250 Höntsch, Marcel DC Black Birds Kelheim 250 0 0 0 0 0
  250 Krüger, Stefan DJK Augsburg Lechhausen 0 250 0 0 0 0
  250 Reusch, Steven DC Niederroth 0 0 0 150 50 50
  250 Weichold, Andreas DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 100 0 150
25 240 Eiser, Peter IFP München 50 20 0 100 50 20
26 230 Blanke, Thomas IFP München 50 10 50 100 20 0
27 200 Gutwirth, Armin Naturfreunde Eching 0 150 0 50 0 0
  200 Markel, Zsolt IFP München 0 0 0 150 0 50
  200 Schuster, Martin DC Black Birds Kelheim 50 50 50 0 0 50
  200 Seidl, Peter DC Black Birds Kelheim 100 100 0 0 0 0
  200 Weißmann, Jochen Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 100 100 0 0 0
32 190 Eppeneder, Andreas DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 50 20 0 50 20 50
  190 Mader, Claus Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 20 50 100 20
34 170 Frauendienst, Rupert SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 50 100 0 20 0
  170 Oertel, Enrico DSV Hau Wech Bruck 0 150 0 0 20 0
36 150 Andlinger, Sebastian DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 100 0 50
  150 Erhart, Andreas DC No Name Marktoberdorf 0 150 0 0 0 0
  150 Huttel, Joachim DSV Nürnberg 93 100 0 0 0 0 50
  150 Kern, Nicolas TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 0 0 0 50 100
  150 Reiter, Christian SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 150 0 0
  150 Schlund, Nico TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 50 0 0 100 0
  150 Spragalla, Michael DJK Augsburg Lechhausen 0 100 0 0 50 0
  150 Unterbuchner, Michael DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 0 0 150 0
  150 Weber, Tim Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 100 10 0 20 20 0
45 130 Thiel, Dominik Dartverein Erlangen 0 10 0 0 20 100
46 120 Gutwirth, Marion Naturfreunde Eching 100 20 0 0 0 0
  120 Höger, Sebastian IFP München 20 0 0 50 50 0
  120 Liewald, Simon 1.DC Straubing 0 0 0 50 50 20
  120 Matousek, Jürgen La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 20 50 50 0
50 110 Rauh, Bastian Clochard Darter Augsburg 100 10 0 0 0 0
51 100 Brummer, Markus 1.DC Deggendorf 0 0 0 0 0 100
  100 Iberdermaj, Haxhe DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 100 0
  100 Jung, Kilean DC Kelheim 0 0 0 0 0 100
  100 Kleinschwärzer, Martin Celtics DC 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Kraft, Matthias La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Lechner, Bernhard DC Bavarian Knights 0 0 0 0 0 100
  100 Müller, Marc 1.DC Meistertrunk 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Plötz, Tobias Streetdarter 100 0 0 0 0 0
  100 Pohlers, Freddy DC Niederroth 0 0 0 0 100 0
  100 Sagirkaya, Oguz TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 0 0 0 100 0
  100 Salmen, Marco DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Taylor, Craig DSV Hau Wech Bruck 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Wolff, Raphael 1.SDV Amberg 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Zeinhofer, Stefan DC No Name Marktoberdorf 0 100 0 0 0 0
65 90 Bär, Maximilian 1.SDV Amberg 20 50 20 0 0 0
  90 Kraft, Marvin La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 20 20 0 0 50
67 80 Kern, Michael E.C. Bergen 50 10 0 20 0 0
  80 Pohl, Hannes IFP München 20 0 20 0 20 20
69 70 Crump, Leon Clochard Darter Augsburg 50 0 0 20 0 0
  70 Grassinger, Michael DC Phantom´s Ergolding 0 0 0 50 0 20
  70 Hirth, Manfred DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 50 20 0 0
  70 Schmidt, Michael DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 20 0 0 0 50 0
  70 Valentin, Christian DC Black Dragons Gerzen 50 0 0 0 0 20
74 60 Hofmann, Theo DSV Hau Wech Bruck 0 10 0 0 50 0
75 50 Bauer, Raner TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Brandstetter, Alexander DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Brehm, Hannes 1.DC Condor Lautertal 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Göstl, Stefan DC Phantom´s Ergolding 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1.DC Straubing 50 0 0 0 0 0
  50 Knetsch, Ralf Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Krause, Hans Old Ghost´s 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Mehrländer, Rene SDC Erding 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Mochny, Klaus DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Nanik, Samuel 1.DC Straubing 50 0 0 0 0 0
  50 Pusch, Adrian IFP München 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Reisinger, Josef DC Flames Aufhausen 50 0 0 0 0 0
  50 Riedl, Stefan DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 50 0 0 0
  50 Ryan, Thomas DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Schüsterl, Thomas La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Stiegeler, Markus SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Wenzel, Heiko Anarchy 05 0 0 0 0 50 0
92 40 Haack, Alexander Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 20 0 20 0 0 0
  40 Hölzel, David Anarchy 05 0 0 20 20 0 0
  40 Mors, Andreas Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 20 0 0 20
  40 Winterholler, Matthias DC Niederroth 0 20 0 20 0 0
96 30 Gelsomino, Patrick Celtics DC 0 10 0 0 20 0
  30 Wolhorn, Klaus DIO-München Dartpub 180 20 10 0 0 0 0
98 20 Andlinger, Andreas DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Beck, Oliver SC Dingolfing 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Crump, Steve Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Danzl, Werner DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Deiler, Tom SC Dingolfing 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Dorrer, Mario DC Black Dragons Gerzen 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Dreßel, Rainer DC Gipsy Ebern 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Frigius, Christian SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Götz, Martin 1.DC Condor Lautertal 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Grünewald, Fabian 1.DC Goldbach 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Haller, Stefan SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Haslbeck, Klaus DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Hechenberger, Marcus IFP München 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Heilscher, Roland Celtics DC 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Heißenhuber, Helmut DC Flames Aufhausen 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Horn, Matthias TSC Darter 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Kasch, Richard DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Kellndorfer, Erwin SC Dingolfing 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Kempe, Tobias DC Vilstal Devils 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Kummert, Jürgen Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Kwadynski, Georg Naturfreunde Eching 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Lachmann, Marco TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Lehmann, Christian E.C. Bergen 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Lukas, Christian DC Niederroth 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Meier, Markus D.C. Double Darts 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Murk, Andreas DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Pfeiffer, Michael 1.DC Straubing 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Platz, Volker DIO "SD Team Dorfen" 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Richter, Tobias IFP München 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Schwarz, Andre IFP München 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Setz, Erhard TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Spomer, Alexander DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Stengel, Mario La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Tochtermann, Manfred Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Wolff, Daniel 1.SDV Amberg 0 20 0 0 0 0
133 10 Ballentin, Andreas Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Böhm, Michael Steeldarter Kühlenthal 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Dannhorn, Jürgen DJK Augsburg Lechhausen 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Ebner, Markus 1.DC Neuburg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Forster, Hans DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Friede, Lukas TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Geiselhardt, Franz DC Kelheim 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Laier, Ralf 1.BV Rosenheim 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Oertli, Lukas La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Reinl, Rudolf Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Scheer, Roland SV Steingriff 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Strehl, Robert Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Szathmari, Ramon 1.DC Regensburg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Winter, Florian SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Zaus, Christoph DC Kelheim 0 10 0 0 0 0

Spielorte

Ort Teilnehmer
1 Wörth 112
2 Augsburg 180
3 Roßtal 90
4 Ergolding 125
5 Nürnberg-Stein 107
6 Vilsbiburg 100