Rangliste Jugend

Platz Punkte Name Verein Jugend bis 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 240 Fischer, Julian SC Dingolfing 06/22 60 70 90 0 0 20
2 200 Bienert, Andreas DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim 10/21 90 5 20 5 40 40
3 195 Paul, Justin SV Lellenfeld 05/20 0 15 40 70 10 60
4 145 Huber, Daniel DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 03/21 40 15 10 0 60 20
5 140 Wüllner, Jan Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 11/21 40 15 20 25 20 20
6 110 Diller, Kathleen 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 12/20 10 70 10 5 5 10
  110 Heß, Niklas Sportvereinigung Ahorn 08/20 10 0 0 0 10 90
8 95 Scheffler, Benedikt DIO-München Jugend 10/22 20 5 5 40 5 20
9 90 Bittrich, Lukas SDC Erding 09/21 0 0 0 0 90 0
10 75 Göbel, Felix TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 06/21 0 5 20 0 40 10
  75 Kosak, Stefan TSV Wolfstein 06/22 10 5 5 15 0 40
12 70 Grüllich, Dominik DC Black Birds Kelheim 03/20 5 25 40 0 0 0
13 60 Maier, Thorben 1.DC Goldbach 09/23 0 0 60 0 0 0
14 55 Winterholler, Julian DC Niederroth 11/21 10 15 10 5 10 5
15 50 Gall, Leander 1.DC Marktheidenfeld 03/21 10 5 10 15 10 0
16 45 Liewald, Simon 1.DC Straubing 04/20 20 25 0 0 0 0
17 35 Krautloher, Lukas DC Buach 01/22 20 5 10 0 0 0
  35 Seemann, Miro 1.SDV Amberg 05/22 0 0 5 0 20 10
  35 Seraphin, Dominik TSV Forstenried 08/21 20 0 10 0 5 0
20 25 Wimmer, Sean SV Alfalter 06/20 0 0 0 25 0 0
21 20 Graf, Anton TSV Forstenried 01/22 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Klötzer, Kevin 1.SDV Amberg 10/20 5 5 0 5 0 5
  20 Köster, Raymon DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 02/20 0 0 5 15 0 0
  20 Lehmeier, Elias DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 04/24 10 0 0 0 0 10
  20 Schneider, Philip 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 08/23 0 0 10 0 0 10
  20 Schreier, Simon Steeldarter Kühlenthal 08/20 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Zeller, Nino SV Dartteam Essenbach 03/23 10 0 5 0 5 0
28 15 Würzinger, Evelyn DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 03/23 0 0 0 0 5 10
29 10 Berghald, Lukas TSV Forstenried 06/22 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Giebner, Paul DSV Nürnberg 93 08/22 0 0 5 5 0 0
  10 Hurmer, Damian DDC Kienberg 09/21 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Majer, Eric DC Black Dragons Gerzen 06/20 0 0 10 0 0 0
  10 Schwarzmann, Lucas 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 01/22 0 0 0 0 0 10
  10 Seemann, Kimi 1.SDV Amberg 07/24 0 0 0 0 5 5
  10 Vogel, Fabio 1.SDV Amberg 09/24 0 0 0 0 0 10
36 5 Ehrnsperger, Oliver DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 01/22 0 0 5 0 0 0
  5 Eppeneder,. Sarah DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 02/23 5 0 0 0 0 0
  5 Falterer, Luis DDC Kienberg 02/21 0 0 0 0 5 0
  5 Gaitzsch, Victor TSV Forstenried 05/22 0 0 0 0 5 0
  5 Norz, Fabian DDC Kienberg 12/21 0 0 0 0 5 0
  5 Nöth, Florian Spfr. 1934 Steinsfeld 12/22 0 0 5 0 0 0
  5 Rupprecht, Tobias TSV Forstenried 07/22 5 0 0 0 0 0
  5 Sauer, Maximilian TSV Forstenried 02/24 0 0 5 0 0 0
  5 Schneider, Sarah 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 09/21 0 0 5 0 0 0
  5 Valenta, Simon TSV Forstenried 05/21 0 0 0 0 5 0
  5 Wallner, Dominik DJK-SV Mirskofen 04/20 0 0 5 0 0 0
  5 Wüstner, Jonas Clochard Darter Augsburg 06/20 0 0 5 0 0 0

Spielorte

Ort Teilnehmer
1 Vilsbiburg 22
2 Wendelstein 16
3 Augsburg 39
4 Neumarkt 14
5 Ergolding 30
6 Nürnberg-Stein 19