Rangliste Jugend

Platz Punkte Name Verein Jugend bis 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 340 Fischer, Julian SG 97 Wörth 06/22 40 60 20 60 70 90
2 285 Bienert, Andreas DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim 10/21 40 40 90 90 5 20
3 155 Liewald, Simon 1.DC Straubing 04/20 10 90 10 20 25 0
4 135 Wüllner, Jan Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 11/21 0 0 60 40 15 20
5 115 Diller, Kathleen 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 12/20 5 10 10 10 70 10
  115 Huber, Daniel DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 03/21 10 0 40 40 15 10
7 105 Krautloher, Lukas DC Buach 01/22 20 10 40 20 5 10
8 80 Grüllich, Dominik DC Black Birds Kelheim 03/20 0 0 10 5 25 40
9 75 Gall, Leander DC Marktheidenfeld 03/21 20 20 10 10 5 10
  75 Winterholler, Julian DC Niederroth 11/21 0 20 20 10 15 10
11 65 Maier, Thorben 1.DC Goldbach 09/23 0 0 5 0 0 60
12 60 Scheffler, Benedikt DIO-München Jugend 10/22 0 10 20 20 5 5
  60 Seraphin, Dominik TSV Forstenried 08/21 20 10 0 20 0 10
14 55 Paul, Justin 0 0 0 0 15 40
15 50 Kosak, Stefan DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 06/22 10 10 10 10 5 5
16 40 Bauer, Lukas 1.DC Straubing 12/19 0 40 0 0 0 0
17 30 Lehmeier, Elias DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 04/24 10 0 10 10 0 0
  30 Zeller, Nino SV Dartteam Essenbach 03/23 0 10 5 10 0 5
19 25 Göbel, Felix TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 06/21 0 0 0 0 5 20
20 20 Burger, Markus TSV Alteglofsheim 07/19 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Köster, Raymon DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 02/20 10 0 5 0 0 5
  20 Majer, Adrian DC Black Dragons Gerzen 05/23 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Majer, Erik DC Black Dragons Gerzen 06/20 0 5 5 0 0 10
  20 Stadtmüller, Yannik DC Franken Fighter´s 04/21 0 10 10 0 0 0
  20 Wimmer, Sean 1.DC Hersbruck 06/20 0 0 20 0 0 0
26 15 Klötzer, Kevin DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 10/20 0 5 0 5 5 0
  15 Petö, Alexander TSV Forstenried 08/22 10 5 0 0 0 0
  15 Rupprecht, Tobias TSV Forstenried 07/22 5 5 0 5 0 0
29 10 Eppeneder,. Sarah DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 02/23 5 0 0 5 0 0
  10 Ferby, Jan SG 97 Wörth 07/23 0 5 0 5 0 0
  10 Heß, Niklas Sportvereinigung Ahorn 08/20 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Schneider, Phillip 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 08/23 0 0 0 0 0 10
  10 Schneider, Sarah 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 09/21 5 0 0 0 0 5
34 5 Ehrnsperger, Oliver DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 01/22 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Gebhardt, Luca 1.SDC Amberg 05/26 0 0 5 0 0 0
  5 Geisler, Alexander DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 07/21 5 0 0 0 0 0
  5 Giebner, Paul DSV Nürnberg 93 08/22 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Graitzsch, Viktor TSV Forstenried 05/22 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Nöth, Florian Spfr. 1934 Steinsfeld 12/22 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Reil, Aexander DSV Nürnberg 93 09/25 0 0 5 0 0 0
  5 Sauer, Maximilian TSV Forstenried 02/24 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Seemann, Mirko 1.SDC Amberg 05/22 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Stübler, Marcel Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 02/22 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Wallner, Dominik DJK-SV Mirskofen 04/20 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Wüstner, Jonas Clochard Darter Augsburg 06/20 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Zawinell, Sophie Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 0 0 0 0 0 5

Spielorte

Ort Teilnehmer
1 Roßtal 21
2 Ergolding 21
3 Nürnberg-Stein 23
4 Vilsbiburg 22
5 Wendelstein 16
6 Augsburg 39