Rangliste Herren

Platz Punkte Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 1750 Pietreczko, Ricardo Dartverein Erlangen 400 400 600 150 150 50
2 1650 Würzinger, Johann DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 150 150 100 250 700 300
3 1550 Mieslinger, Michael DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 250 900 100 100 0 200
4 1400 Lorber, Daniel DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 150 200 250 0 800
5 1000 Schnupfhagn, Peter DC Black Birds Kelheim 700 50 50 150 50 0
6 940 Erler, Christopher La Bamba Bad Windsheim 50 600 20 150 100 20
7 900 Seidl, Peter DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 0 900 0 0
8 760 Kilic, Eren IFP München 20 100 0 600 20 20
9 750 Gößwein, Christian DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 0 400 150 200
10 740 Kraft, Stefan Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 150 400 20 100 20 50
11 620 Melech, Waldemar DIO-Ois Easy 0 0 0 400 20 200
12 550 Spoljarevic, Aleksandar DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 50 0 0 400 100
13 500 Pendes, Zlatko IFP München 250 0 50 150 0 50
  500 Seifert, Swen DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 150 350 0 0 0
  500 Sonnenschein, Ronny La Bamba Bad Windsheim 150 100 50 100 100 0
  500 Unterbuchner, Michael DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 0 0 0 500
17 450 Mader, Claus Clochard Darter Augsburg 50 0 0 50 250 100
18 390 Hölzel, David DSV Nürnberg 93 0 250 20 50 50 20
  390 Tschischkale, Stefan IFP München 100 100 50 100 20 20
20 350 Josefiok, Peter DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 250 100
  350 Reiter, Christian SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 100 0 250 0 0
22 340 Blanke, Thomas IFP München 0 20 0 250 50 20
  340 Reusch, Steven DC Niederroth 50 100 20 100 50 20
24 320 Symeonidis, Venjamin Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 100 0 100 100 20 0
25 300 Dreßel, Yannik 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 0 250 0 50 0 0
  300 Fritzsche, Thomas Celtics DC 0 250 0 50 0 0
  300 Gromann, homas DC Black Dragons Gerzen 0 0 0 0 0 300
28 290 Gerli, Patrick IFP München 20 20 0 100 100 50
  290 Markel, Zsolt IFP München 20 150 20 50 0 50
30 280 Jung, Kilean DC Kelheim 50 150 0 10 50 20
31 270 Degel, Martin IFP München 100 50 50 0 20 50
32 250 Burger, Markus TSV Alteglofsheim 0 0 0 100 150 0
  250 Köhler, Alexander DC Franken Fighter´s 150 0 0 0 0 100
  250 Rötzsch, Franz SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 250 0 0 0 0
35 230 Bienert, Andreas La Bamba Bad Windsheim 50 10 0 0 150 20
36 220 Lechner, Bernhard DC Bavarian Knights 0 50 0 150 0 20
  220 Scherbauer, Peter DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 100 100 0 0 0 20
38 200 Haslbeck, Klaus DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 50 100 0 0 0 50
  200 Kraft, Marvin La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 0 0 0 200
  200 Wenig, Lukas Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 200 0 0 0
41 190 Pusch, Adrian IFP München 0 0 20 100 50 20
  190 Thiel, Dominik Dartverein Erlangen 20 0 0 150 20 0
43 180 Weber, Tim Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 100 10 0 50 0 20
44 170 Di Sante, Daniel TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 50 0 0 100 20 0
  170 Haas, Dominik 1.DC Regensburg 0 150 0 20 0 0
46 150 Ballentin, Andreas Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 0 150 0 0 0 0
  150 Hassan-Mansour, Alexander 1.DC Regensburg 0 0 0 150 0 0
  150 Pohl, Sebastian IFP München 0 0 0 150 0 0
49 140 Schmidt, Michael DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 50 50 20 20 0 0
50 120 Grüllich, Dominik DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 0 100 0 20
  120 Haller, Bernhard 1.DC Straubing 20 0 0 100 0 0
  120 Klose, Daniel La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 20 0 100 0
  120 Mehrländer, Rene SDC Erding 0 100 0 0 0 20
  120 Wiest, Fabian DC No Name Marktoberdorf 0 100 0 0 0 20
55 110 Apfelbacher, Michael 1.SDV Amberg 0 50 50 10 0 0
  110 Eiser, Peter IFP München 50 20 0 20 20 0
  110 Ott, Dominique DC Bavarian Knights 0 10 0 100 0 0
58 100 Altenburg, Andreas DC UG Holzkirchen 0 50 0 0 0 50
  100 Dannhorn, Jürgen DJK Augsburg Lechhausen 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Demmel, Werner DC Horizont 0 0 0 50 0 50
  100 Eppeneder, Andreas DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 100 0 0
  100 Ernst, Geoffrey Turngemeinde Veitshöchheim 0 0 0 0 100 0
  100 Fischer, Julian SC Dingolfing 0 0 0 0 0 100
  100 Gutwirth, Marion Naturfreunde Eching 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Kern, Nicolas TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Liewald, Simon 1.DC Straubing 100 0 0 0 0 0
  100 Manz, Dominik DIO DC Emmering 100 0 0 0 0 0
  100 Münster, Aexander DIO-Ois Easy 0 0 0 0 50 50
  100 Rauh, Bastian Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Sagirkaya, Oguz TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 100 0 0 0 0
  100 Salder, Christoph TSV Neuried 0 0 0 100 0 0
  100 Schüsterl, Thomas La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 0 100 0 0
  100 Stöckli, Bruno DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 100
  100 Zundel, Alexander Turngemeinde Veitshöchheim 0 0 0 0 100 0
75 90 Pohl, Hannes IFP München 0 20 20 10 20 20
  90 Usher, David Clochard Darter Augsburg 50 0 0 0 20 20
  90 Weißmann, Jochen Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 50 0 20 0 20 0
78 80 Lukas, Christian SV Steingiff 0 0 0 10 20 50
79 70 Höger, Sebastian IFP München 0 50 20 0 0 0
  70 Horn, Matthias TSC Darters 0 0 0 50 0 20
  70 Iberdermaj, Haxhe DSV Nürnberg 93 50 0 0 0 20 0
  70 Santoro, Marco DIO DC Emmering 20 50 0 0 0 0
  70 Schuster, Martin DC Black Birds Kelheim 20 50 0 0 0 0
84 60 Ferwagner, Sebastian DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 20 0 0 20 20 0
  60 Haack, Alexander Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 10 50 0
86 50 Andlinger, Sebastian DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Bernhardt, Michael SC Kreuz Bayreuth 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Brehm, Hannes 1.DC Condor Lautertal 50 0 0 0 0 0
  50 Dreßel, Rainer 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 0 10 0 20 20 0
  50 Duldanic, Elvis TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Ertl, Reinhard DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Felker, Michael DC Horizont 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Findeisen, Sean DV Erlangen 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Hartmann, Patrick DC Niederroth 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Hippe, Lion SV Schöllkrippen 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Kellndorfer, Erwin DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 20 0 0 10 0 20
  50 Knoll, Helmut 1.SDV Amberg 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Kummert, Jürgen Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 50 0 0 0
  50 Kux, Silvan Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Lechsner, Frank DSV Nürnberg 93 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Matousek, Jürgen La Bamba Bad Windsheim 50 0 0 0 0 0
  50 Mayer, Andre TSV Rohr 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Obermeier, Moritz DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Paul, Justin SV Lellenfeld 0 0 50 0 0 0
  50 Pfeiffer, Michael 1.DC Straubing 0 0 0 0 0 50
  50 Reisinger, Josef DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Riedl, Stefan DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Rosenthal, Ronny Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Rück, Günter DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Salmen, Marco DC Black Birds Kelheim 0 50 0 0 0 0
  50 Schröder, Rüdiger Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 0 50 0
  50 Schwing, Thorsten SC Kreuz Bayreuth 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Skurzinsky, Rafael TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 50 0 0 0 0 0
  50 Storz, Marcel Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 50 0 0
  50 Stubenrauch, Cristoph TSV Alteglofsheim 0 0 0 50 0 0
116 40 Inselsberger, Tobias Anarchy 05 20 0 0 0 20 0
  40 Teufl, Jürgen TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 20 0 20 0 0 0
  40 Würzinger, Julian DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 20 0 20
119 30 Crump, Steve Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 10 0 0 0 20
  30 Ederer, Michael SDC Erding 0 0 0 10 20 0
  30 Krasniqi, Baki DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 10 0 20
  30 Mäder, Stefan 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 0 0 0 10 0 20
  30 Taxer, Christoph 1.BV Rosenheim 0 0 0 10 0 20
124 20 Bartl, Stefan DC Goldbach 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Brandt, Darek Turngemeinde Veitshöchheim 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Breier, Thorsten SV Vagen 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Brunner, Stefan Dartmaniacs 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Cocovic, Vasilije DC No Name Marktoberdorf 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Crump, Leon Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 10 0 10 0 0
  20 Fröba, Martin Turngemeinde Veitshöchheim 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Grassinger, Michael DC Phantom´s Ergolding 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Grüner, Harald Steeldart Hollfeld 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Hess, Fabian 1.DC Condor Lautertal 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Höhn, Marc Sportvereinigung Ahorn 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Huttel, Joachim DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Kolbe, Klaus DC Franken Fighter´s 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Kraft, Matthias La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Lankes, Michael 1.DC Deggendorf 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Lindner, Florian DIO-DC Emmering 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Müller, Norbert DC UG Holzkirchen 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Palmert, Edgar D´Augschburger 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Preuß, Sven TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Rotaru, Eugen SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Ryan, Thomas DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Schmidt, Martin TSC Darters 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Schmidt, Wolfgang SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Schröder, Domink SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Schropp, Wolfgang DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 See, Thomas Dartverein Erlangen 20 0 0 0 0 0
  20 Stengel, Mario La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Strauß, Martin 1.DC Regensburg 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Strobel, Hubert La Bamba Bad Windsheim 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Thür, Rainer DC Phantom´s Ergolding 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Valentin, Christian DC Black Dragons Gerzen 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Walica, Radek DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Weingesl, Lukas SC Kreuz Bayreuth 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Wißmüller, Simon SV Lellenfeld 0 0 20 0 0 0
  20 Wolff, Raphael 1.SDV Amberg 0 20 0 0 0 0
  20 Wölfl, Andreas 1.Passauer DC 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Wüllner, Jan Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 0 20 0
  20 Yavuz, Özgür DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 0 0 20
162 10 Beck, Oliver DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Berger, Uwe SSV 63 Landshut-Schönbrunn 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Cislaghi, Sven 1.SDV Amberg 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Contag, Daniel DIO-DC Emmering 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Draghinazzi, Gino Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Engel, Johannes 1.BV Rosenheim 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Falterer, Andreas DDC Kienberg 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Fidas, Bastian Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Frank, Benjamin SV Steingriff 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Göstl, Stefan DC Phantom´s Ergolding 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Hichem, Sayah Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Hofmann, Theo Spickersportclub Pinzberg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Kriegereit, Daniel DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Krutsch, Klaus Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther DC UG Holzkirchen 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Moldenhauer, Florian DC Schwabmünchen 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Moosburger, Andreas DC Flames Aufhausen 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Pletschacher, Konrad DC Paar-Harthausen 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Raul, Michael Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Raum, Samy SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Reisner, Tobias SV Steingriff 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Riedl, Thomas DSV Nürnberg 93 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Robin, Christian DIO Steeldartteam Dorfen 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Römlein, Patrick 1.DC Goldbach 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Ryan, Thomas DSV Nürnberg 93 0 0 0 0 10 0
  10 Scheer, Roland SV Steingriff 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Schweer-Baumeister, Ralf DC Power Flighs Bodenkirchen 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Schwertl, Andreas DJK -SV Mirskofen 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Schwierz, Peter DC Phantom´s Ergolding 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Tochtermann, Manfred Clochard Darter Augsburg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Trautner , Stephan DIO-DC Emmering 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Uterski, Jürgen DJK-SV Mirskofen 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Verdecchia, Daniel SV Dartteam Essenbach 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Vogl, Christian LA Bull´s 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Winterholler, Matthias DC Niederroth 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Zimmermann, Rainer 1.SDV Amberg 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Zitzmann, Mirko Dartmaniacs 0 10 0 0 0 0
  10 Zivotic, Stefan 1.Passauer DC 0 0 0 10 0 0

Spielorte

Ort Teilnehmer
1 Wendelstein 98
2 Augsburg 191
3 Roßtal 92
4 Ergolding 162
5 Nürnberg-Stein 128
6 Vilsbiburg 141