Rangliste Jugend

Platz Punkte Name Verein Jugend bis 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 285 Paul, Justin SV Lellenfeld 05/20 15 40 70 10 60 90
2 240 Fischer, Julian SC Dingolfing 06/22 70 90 0 0 20 60
3 150 Bienert, Andreas DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim 10/21 5 20 5 40 40 40
4 140 Heß, Niklas Sportvereinigung Ahorn 08/20 0 0 0 10 90 40
5 115 Huber, Daniel DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 03/21 15 10 0 60 20 10
6 110 Wüllner, Jan Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg 11/21 15 20 25 20 20 10
7 100 Diller, Kathleen 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 12/20 70 10 5 5 10 0
8 90 Bittrich, Lukas SDC Erding 09/21 0 0 0 90 0 0
9 85 Göbel, Felix TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe 06/21 5 20 0 40 10 10
  85 Scheffler, Benedikt DIO-München Jugend 10/22 5 5 40 5 20 10
11 70 Kosak, Stefan TSV Wolfstein 06/22 5 5 15 0 40 5
12 65 Grüllich, Dominik DC Black Birds Kelheim 03/20 25 40 0 0 0 0
13 60 Maier, Thorben 1.DC Goldbach 09/23 0 60 0 0 0 0
14 55 Seemann, Miro 1.SDV Amberg 05/22 0 5 0 20 10 20
15 50 Winterholler, Julian DC Niederroth 11/21 15 10 5 10 5 5
16 40 Gall, Leander 1.DC Marktheidenfeld 03/21 5 10 15 10 0 0
17 30 Lehmeier, Elias TSV Wolfstein 04/24 0 0 0 0 10 20
18 25 Falterer, Luis DDC Kienberg 02/21 0 0 0 5 0 20
  25 Klötzer, Kevin 1.SDV Amberg 10/20 5 0 5 0 5 10
  25 Liewald, Simon 1.DC Straubing 04/20 25 0 0 0 0 0
  25 Wimmer, Sean SV Alfalter 06/20 0 0 25 0 0 0
22 20 Graf, Anton TSV Forstenried 01/22 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Köster, Raymon DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 02/20 0 5 15 0 0 0
  20 Majer, Eric DC Black Dragons Gerzen 06/20 0 10 0 0 0 10
  20 Nachreiner, David 1.DC Deggendorf 05/24 0 0 0 0 0 20
  20 Schneider, Philip 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 08/23 0 10 0 0 10 0
  20 Schreier, Simon Steeldarter Kühlenthal 08/20 0 0 0 20 0 0
  20 Würzinger, Evelyn DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 03/23 0 0 0 5 10 5
  20 Zeller, Nino SV Dartteam Essenbach 03/23 0 5 0 5 0 10
30 15 Ehrnsperger, Oliver DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 01/22 0 5 0 0 0 10
  15 Krautloher, Lukas DC Buach 01/22 5 10 0 0 0 0
  15 Seemann, Kimi 1.SDV Amberg 07/24 0 0 0 5 5 5
  15 Seraphin, Dominik TSV Forstenried 08/21 0 10 0 5 0 0
  15 Vogel, Fabio 1.SDV Amberg 09/24 0 0 0 0 10 5
35 10 Berghald, Lukas TSV Forstenried 06/22 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Gaitzsch, Victor TSV Forstenried 05/22 0 0 0 5 0 5
  10 Giebner, Paul DSV Nürnberg 93 08/22 0 5 5 0 0 0
  10 Hurmer, Damian DDC Kienberg 09/21 0 0 0 10 0 0
  10 Norz, Fabian DDC Kienberg 12/21 0 0 0 5 0 5
  10 Schwarzmann, Lucas 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 01/22 0 0 0 0 10 0
41 5 Arnold, Justin Power Flights Bodenkirchen 11/21 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Eppeneder,. Sarah DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 02/23 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Ferby, Jan SC Dingolfing 07/23 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Frohberg, Saskia TSV Forstenried 02/24 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Kapfer, Robert TSV Forstenried 08/22 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Majer, Adrian DC Black Dragons Gerzen 05/23 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Nöth, Florian Spfr. 1934 Steinsfeld 12/22 0 5 0 0 0 0
  5 Polak, Tobias DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 12/21 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Sauer, Maximilian TSV Forstenried 02/24 0 5 0 0 0 0
  5 Schneider, Sarah 1.DC Gipsy Ebern 09/21 0 5 0 0 0 0
  5 Valenta, Simon TSV Forstenried 05/21 0 0 0 5 0 0
  5 Wallner, Dominik DJK-SV Mirskofen 04/20 0 5 0 0 0 0
  5 Würzinger, Lea DC Hawks Vilsbiburg 09/20 0 0 0 0 0 5
  5 Wüstner, Jonas Clochard Darter Augsburg 06/20 0 5 0 0 0 0

Spielorte

Ort Teilnehmer
1 Wendelstein 16
2 Augsburg 39
3 Neumarkt 14
4 Ergolding 30
5 Nürnberg-Stein 19
6 Vilsbiburg 32