Rangliste Herren 

Die Herren -Einzel- Rangliste:

PlatzPunkteNameVereinAugsburgRoßtalErgoldingNürnberg-SteinVilsbiburgBodenkirchen  
19192162128141137
12300Würzinger, JohannDC Hawks Vilsbiburg150100250700300800
21700Lorber, DanielDC Hawks Vilsbiburg1502002500800300
31500Mieslinger, MichaelDC Hawks Vilsbiburg9001001000200200
41450Pietreczko, RicardoDartverein Erlangen40060015015050100
51200Seidl, PeterDC Black Birds Kelheim0090000300
61050Spoljarevic, AleksandarDC Black Birds Kelheim5000400100500
7990Erler, ChristopherLa Bamba Bad Windsheim6002015010020100
8750Gößwein, ChristianDC Black Birds Kelheim004001502000
9740Kilic, ErenIFP München100060020200
10690Kraft, StefanFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg400201002050100
11670Melech, WaldemarDC Hawks Vilsbiburg004002020050
12550Reiter, ChristianSV Dartteam Essenbach100025000200
13540Blanke, ThomasIFP München2002505020200
14500Seifert, SwenDC Black Birds Kelheim1503500000
500Unterbuchner, MichaelDC Black Birds Kelheim00005000
16450Pendes, ZlatkoIFP München050150050200
17410Hölzel, DavidDSV Nürnberg 932502050502020
18400Fritzsche, ThomasCeltics DC25005000100
400Mader, ClausClochard Darter Augsburg00502501000
400Sonnenschein, RonnyLa Bamba Bad Windsheim10050100100050
21390Tschischkale, StefanIFP München100501002020100
22370Josefiok, PeterDC Hawks Vilsbiburg00025010020
23320Markel, ZsoltIFP München150205005050
24300Burger, MarkusTSV Alteglofsheim00100150050
300Dreßel, Yannik1.DC Gipsy Ebern250050000
300Großmann, ThomasDC Black Dragons Gerzen00003000
300Schnupfhagn, PeterDC Black Birds Kelheim50501505000
28290Gerli, PatrickIFP München2001001005020
290Reusch, StevenDC Niederroth1002010050200
30280Jung, KileanDC Kelheim150010502050
31270Haas, Dominik1.DC Regensburg15002000100
32250Rötzsch, FranzSV Dartteam Essenbach25000000
33220Kraft, MarvinLa Bamba Bad Windsheim000020020
220Lechner, BernhardDC Bavarian Knights5001500200
220Symeonidis, VenjaminFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg01001002000
36200Bienert, AndreasLa Bamba Bad Windsheim10001502020
200Fischer, JulianSC Dingolfing0000100100
200Stöckli, BrunoDC Hawks Vilsbiburg0000100100
200Wenig, LukasFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg02000000
40190Pusch, AdrianIFP München02010050200
41170Degel, MartinIFP München5050020500
170Haslbeck, KlausDC Hawks Vilsbiburg1000005020
170Mehrländer, ReneSDC Erding1000002050
170Thiel, DominikDartverein Erlangen001502000
45150Ballentin, AndreasDscheina Darters Donauwörth15000000
150Hassan-Mansour, Alexander1.DC Regensburg00150000
150Pohl, SebastianIFP München00150000
150Rauh, BastianClochard Darter Augsburg100000050
49140Pohl, HannesIFP München202010202050
50130Weber, TimFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg1005002050
51120Di Sante, DanielTSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe001002000
120Grüllich, DominikDC Black Birds Kelheim001000200
120Klose, DanielLa Bamba Bad Windsheim020010000
120Münster, AexanderDIO-Ois Easy000505020
120Scherbauer, PeterDC Hawks Vilsbiburg100000200
120Wiest, FabianDC No Name Marktoberdorf100000200
57110Apfelbacher, Michael1.SDV Amberg505010000
110Ott, DominiqueCeltics DC100100000
59100Altenburg, AndreasDC UG Holzkirchen50000500
100Dannhorn, JürgenDJK Augsburg Lechhausen10000000
100Demmel, WernerDC Horizont00500500
100Eppeneder, AndreasDC Hawks Vilsbiburg00100000
100Ernst, GeoffreyTurngemeinde Veitshöchheim00010000
100Gutwirth, MarionNaturfreunde Eching10000000
100Haller, Bernhard1.DC Straubing00100000
100Kelly, AshleySV Dartteam Essenbach00001000
100Kern, NicolasTSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe10000000
100Knoll, Helmut1.SDV Amberg00050050
100Köhler, AlexanderDC Franken Fighter´s00001000
100Sagirkaya, OguzTSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe10000000
100Salder, ChristophTSV Neuried00100000
100Schüsterl, ThomasLa Bamba Bad Windsheim00100000
100Zundel, AlexanderTurngemeinde Veitshöchheim00010000
7490Schmidt, MichaelDSV Phoenix Neumarkt502020000
7580Lukas, ChristianSV Steingiff001020500
7670Höger, SebastianIFP München50200000
70Horn, MatthiasTSC Darters00500200
70Huttel, JoachimDSV Nürnberg 9300200050
70Santoro, MarcoDIO DC Emmering50000020
70Schröder, DominkSV Dartteam Essenbach00020050
8160Eiser, PeterIFP München200202000
60Haack, AlexanderFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg00105000
60Würzinger, JulianDC Hawks Vilsbiburg002002020
8450Andlinger, SebastianDC Hawks Vilsbiburg0000500
50Appelhans, JörgSV Dartteam Essenbach0000050
50Bernhardt, MichaelSC Kreuz Bayreuth0005000
50Brücher, Reinhard1.DC Regensburg0000050
50Dreßel, Rainer1.DC Gipsy Ebern100202000
50Duldanic, ElvisTSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe5000000
50Ertl, ReinhardDC Black Birds Kelheim0000500
50Felker, MichaelDC Horizont0050000
50Findeisen, SeanDV Erlangen0000500
50Hartmann, PatrickDC Niederroth0050000
50Hillert, NikolasDC Kelheim0000050
50Hippe, LionSV Schöllkrippen0005000
50Kellndorfer, ErwinDC Hawks Vilsbiburg001002020
50Kummert, JürgenFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg0500000
50Kux, SilvanClochard Darter Augsburg5000000
50Lechsner, FrankDSV Nürnberg 935000000
50Maier, Michael1.DC Straubing0000050
50Mayer, AndreTSV Rohr0005000
50Obermeier, MoritzDC Flames Aufhausen0050000
50Paul, JustinSV Lellenfeld0500000
50Pfeiffer, Michael1.DC Straubing0000500
50Reisinger, JosefDC Flames Aufhausen0050000
50Riedl, StefanDSV Nürnberg 930005000
50Rosenthal, RonnyClochard Darter Augsburg5000000
50Rück, GünterDSV Nürnberg 930005000
50Salmen, MarcoDC Black Birds Kelheim5000000
50Schröder, RüdigerFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg0005000
50Schuster, MartinDC Black Birds Kelheim5000000
50Schwing, ThorstenSC Kreuz Bayreuth0050000
50Storz, MarcelFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg0050000
50Stubenrauch, CristophTSV Alteglofsheim0050000
11540Ferwagner, SebastianDC Hawks Vilsbiburg00202000
40Höhn, MarcSportvereinigung Ahorn00020020
40Onufszak, DavidClochard Darter Augsburg00020200
40Valentin, ChristianDC Black Dragons Gerzen00200020
40Weißmann, JochenFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg02002000
40Wolff, Raphael1.SDV Amberg20000020
12130Crump, SteveClochard Darter Augsburg10000200
30Ederer, MichaelSDC Erding00102000
30Krasniqi, BakiDC Hawks Vilsbiburg00100200
30Mäder, Stefan1.DC Gipsy Ebern00100200
30Taxer, Christoph1.BV Rosenheim00100200
30Trautner , StephanDIO-DC Emmering00100020
12720Bartl, StefanDC Goldbach0200000
20Bezdeliga, GatisSDC Erding0000020
20Brandt, DarekTurngemeinde Veitshöchheim0002000
20Breier, ThorstenSV Vagen0000200
20Brummer, Markus1.DC Deggendorf0000020
20Brunner, StefanDartmaniacs2000000
20Cocovic, VasilijeDC No Name Marktoberdorf2000000
20Crump, LeonClochard Darter Augsburg10010000
20Donhauser, Stefan1.SDV Amberg0000020
20Espig, RolandDC Flames Aufhausen0000020
20Fröba, MartinTurngemeinde Veitshöchheim0002000
20Grassinger, MichaelDC Phantom´s Ergolding0000200
20Grüner, HaraldSteeldart Hollfeld0002000
20Hobmaier, UlrichSDC Erding0000020
20Huhn, SteffenIFP München0000020
20Iberdermaj, HaxheDSV Nürnberg 930002000
20Inselsberger, TobiasAnarchy 050002000
20Kraft, MatthiasLa Bamba Bad Windsheim2000000
20Kraus, TonyLA Bull´s0000020
20Krause, JohannDJK-SV Mirskofen0000020
20Kwadynski, GeorgNaturfreunde Eching0000020
20Lankes, Michael1.DC Deggendorf0000200
20Lindner, FlorianDIO-DC Emmering0020000
20Müller, NorbertDC UG Holzkirchen0020000
20Palmert, EdgarD´Augschburger0020000
20Preuß, SvenTSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe0002000
20Rotaru, EugenSV Dartteam Essenbach2000000
20Ryan, ThomasDSV Nürnberg 930002000
20Schmidt, MartinTSC Darters0002000
20Schmidt, WolfgangSV Dartteam Essenbach0020000
20Schömann, ChristophDIO-DC Emmering0000020
20Schröder, AndreSV Dartteam Essenbach0000020
20Schropp, WolfgangDC Flames Aufhausen0020000
20Simon, MarvinIFP München0000020
20Stengel, MarioLa Bamba Bad Windsheim0020000
20Strauß, Martin1.DC Regensburg0000200
20Strobel, HubertLa Bamba Bad Windsheim2000000
20Teufl, JürgenTSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe0200000
20Thür, RainerDC Phantom´s Ergolding0020000
20Walica, RadekDSV Nürnberg 930002000
20Weingesl, LukasSC Kreuz Bayreuth0000200
20Wirth, NikoBerglmer Speerwerfer0000020
20Wißmüller, SimonSV Lellenfeld0200000
20Wolff, Daniel1.SDV Amberg0000020
20Wölfl, Andreas1.Passauer DC0020000
20Wüllner, JanFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg0002000
20Wünsch, StefanSV Vagen0000020
20Yavuz, ÖzgürDC Hawks Vilsbiburg0000200
20Zach, MatthiasDC Power Flighs Bodenkirchen0000020
20Zach, SvenDC Power Flighs Bodenkirchen0000020
17710Beck, OliverDC Hawks Vilsbiburg0010000
10Berger, UweSSV 63 Landshut-Schönbrunn0010000
10Cislaghi, Sven1.SDV Amberg0010000
10Contag, DanielDIO-DC Emmering0010000
10Draghinazzi, GinoClochard Darter Augsburg1000000
10Engel, Johannes1.BV Rosenheim0010000
10Falterer, AndreasDDC Kienberg0010000
10Fidas, BastianClochard Darter Augsburg1000000
10Frank, BenjaminSV Steingriff1000000
10Göstl, StefanDC Phantom´s Ergolding0010000
10Hichem, SayahDscheina Darters Donauwörth1000000
10Hofmann, TheoSpickersportclub Pinzberg1000000
10Kriegereit, DanielDC Flames Aufhausen0010000
10Krutsch, KlausFinnigan´s Harp Nürnberg0010000
10Mittelsten-Schee, GuntherDC UG Holzkirchen1000000
10Moldenhauer, FlorianDC Schwabmünchen1000000
10Moosburger, AndreasDC Flames Aufhausen0010000
10Pletschacher, KonradDC Paar-Harthausen1000000
10Raul, MichaelDscheina Darters Donauwörth1000000
10Raum, SamySV Dartteam Essenbach0010000
10Reisner, TobiasSV Steingriff0010000
10Riedl, ThomasDSV Nürnberg 931000000
10Robin, ChristianDIO Steeldartteam Dorfen1000000
10Römlein, Patrick1.DC Goldbach1000000
10Ryan, ThomasDSV Nürnberg 930001000
10Scheer, RolandSV Steingriff1000000
10Schweer-Baumeister, RalfDC Power Flighs Bodenkirchen0010000
10Schwertl, AndreasDJK -SV Mirskofen1000000
10Schwierz, PeterDC Phantom´s Ergolding0010000
10Tochtermann, ManfredClochard Darter Augsburg1000000
10Uterski, JürgenDJK-SV Mirskofen0010000
10Verdecchia, DanielSV Dartteam Essenbach0010000
10Vogl, ChristianLA Bull´s0010000
10Winterholler, MatthiasDC Niederroth1000000
10Zimmermann, Rainer1.SDV Amberg1000000
10Zitzmann, Mirko+C18Dartmaniacs1000000
10Zivotic, Stefan1.Passauer DC0010000