Rangliste Jugend ab 13J

Die Jugend ab 13J -Einzel- Rangliste:

PlatzPunkteNameJugend bisVereinAugsburgNeumarktErgoldingNürnberg-SteinVilsbiburgBodenkirchen 
391430193230
1280Paul, Justin05/20SV Lellenfeld407010609010
2235Bienert, Andreas10/21DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim20540404090
3210Fischer, Julian06/22SC Dingolfing9000206040
4160Huber, Daniel03/21DC Hawks Vilsbiburg10060201060
5145Heß, Niklas08/20Sportvereinigung Ahorn001090405
6115Wüllner, Jan11/21Finnigan´s Harp Nürnberg202520201020
795Seemann, Miro05/221.SDV Amberg5020102040
890Bittrich, Lukas09/21SDC Erding0090000
90Göbel, Felix06/21TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe20040101010
90Scheffler, Benedikt10/22DIO-Wolfsrudel5405201010
1185Kosak, Stefan06/22TSV Wolfstein515040520
1260Maier, Thorben09/231.DC Goldbach6000000
1355Winterholler, Julian11/21DC Niederroth105105520
1440Grüllich, Dominik03/20DC Black Birds Kelheim4000000
1535Diller, Kathleen12/201.DC Gipsy Ebern10551005
35Gall, Leander03/211.DC Marktheidenfeld101510000
35Lehmeier, Elias04/24TSV Wolfstein00010205
1830Falterer, Luis02/21DDC Kienberg0050205
30Würzinger, Evelyn03/23DC Hawks Vilsbiburg00510510
2025Kapfer, Robert08/22TSV Forstenried0000520
25Seemann, Kimi07/241.SDV Amberg0055510
25Wimmer, Sean06/20SV Alfalter0250000
25Zeller, Nino03/23SV Dartteam Essenbach5050105
2420Graf, Anton01/22TSV Forstenried0020000
20Klötzer, Kevin10/201.SDV Amberg0505100
20Köster, Raymon02/20DSV Phoenix Neumarkt5150000
20Majer, Eric06/20DC Black Dragons Gerzen10000100
20Nachreiner, David05/241.DC Deggendorf0000200
20Schneider, Philip08/231.DC Gipsy Ebern10001000
20Schreier, Simon08/20Steeldarter Kühlenthal0020000
20Vogel, Fabio09/241.SDV Amberg0001055
3215Arnold, Justin11/21Power Flights Bodenkirchen0000510
15Ehrnsperger, Oliver01/22DSV Phoenix Neumarkt5000100
15Gaitzsch, Victor05/22TSV Forstenried005055
15Seraphin, Dominik08/21TSV Forstenried1005000
3610Berghald, Lukas06/22TSV Forstenried0010000
10Eppeneder,. Sarah02/23DC Hawks Vilsbiburg000055
10Ferby, Jan07/23SC Dingolfing000055
10Giebner, Paul08/22DSV Nürnberg 93550000
10Hurmer, Damian09/21DDC Kienberg0010000
10Krautloher, Lukas01/221.Passauer Dart Club1000000
10Liewald, Simon04/201.DC Straubing0000010
10Norz, Fabian12/21DDC Kienberg005050
10Schwarzmann, Lucas01/221.DC Gipsy Ebern0001000
10Zach, Benedikt03/21DJK-SV Mirskofen0000010
455Frohberg, Saskia02/24TSV Forstenried000050
5Majer, Adrian05/23DC Black Dragons Gerzen000050
5Michalik, Jonathan04/21SDC Erding000005
5Nöth, Florian12/22Spfr. 1934 Steinsfeld500000
5Obermeier, Vinzenz05/21DC Hawks Vilsbiburg000005
5Polak, Tobias12/21DC Hawks Vilsbiburg000050
5Sauer, Maximilian02/24TSV Forstenried500000
5Schneider, Sarah09/211.DC Gipsy Ebern500000
5Schweiger, Maximilian07/21DJK-SV Mirskofen000005
5Valenta, Simon05/21TSV Forstenried005000
5Wallner, Dominik04/20DJK-SV Mirskofen500000
5Wirth, Marc03/23Berglmer Speerwerfer000005
5Würzinger, Lea09/20DC Hawks Vilsbiburg000050
5Wüstner, Jonas06/20Clochard Darter Augsburg500000